Golden Grace Georgian Design Polished Brass Mortice Sprung Door Knob Set Pack Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Golden Grace 1 Pair Georgian Design Mortice Door Knobs Polished Brass Tubular Latches - 58mm

1-3 working days
£13.39
Delivery from £6.00
Golden Grace Georgian Design Polished Brass Mortice Sprung Door Knob Set Pack Pair

Cheapest offer

1 Pair of Georgian Mortise Knobs Sprung, Supplied with all the necessary screws and mortice bar. Please note this kit does not include any mortice locks or tubular latches. Dimensions: Height: 60mm Width: 58mm Thickness: 8mm Polished Brass finish. Golden Grace Product!, Manufacturer: Golden Grace
£12.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk