Golden Grace Georgian Roped Edge Door Handle Lever Latch in Polished Chrome Finish, 5 Sets - 107mm x 48mm

Used Offers from

Golden Grace Georgian Roped Edge Door Handle Lever Latch in Polished Chrome Finish, 5 Sets - 107mm x 48mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
6.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Pair Of Polisehd Chrome Georgian Lever Latch Internal Door Handles 107mm X 48mm - Golden Grace

1-3 working days
£37.89
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Polished Chrome Georgian Lever Latch Door Handle Set 5 Pack

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Golden Grace Georgian Roped Edge Door Handle Lever Latch in Polished Chrome Finish, 5 Sets - 107mm x 48mm

Cheapest offer

5 Pairs of Georgian Lever Latch Door Handle Polished Chrome Finish - (also Available in Polished Brass, and Satin Chrome) Comes Complete with Spindle and Screws Approximate Size 107mm x 48mm Golden Grace Range, Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.