Golden Grace 1 Set Toilet Door Thumb Twist Polished Chrome Finish With Dead Bolt, Turn & Release Thumb Turn

Golden Grace Toilet Door Thumb Twist in Polished Chrome Finish with Dead Bolt Set, Bathroom WC Loo Turn & Release Thumb Turn

Golden Grace 1 Set Toilet Door Thumb Twist Polished Chrome Finish With Dead Bolt, Turn & Release Thumb Turn

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Toilet Door Thumb Twist in Polished Chrome Finish with Dead Bolt Set, Bathroom WC Loo Turn & Release Thumb Turn

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Polished Chrome Toilet Door Thumb Twist with Dead Bolt Set - Size: 7 x 7.5 x 8cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Golden Grace Wave Design Bathroom WC Toilet Door Handle Set on Round Rose in Matt Black Finish with 64mm Bathroom Mortise Lock & Thumbturn
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Bathroom Toilet Lock Indicator Bolt Vacant & Engaged in Polished Chrome Finish
£9.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Titan Design Bathroom WC Toilet Door Handles Set on Round Rose in Satin Nickel Polished Chrome Finish with 64mm Bathroom Mortise Lock & Thumbturn
£18.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 1 Set Toilet Door Thumb Twist Polished Chrome Finish With Dead Bolt, Turn & Release Thumb Turn

Cheapest offer

The Golden Grace Toilet Door Thumb Twist in Polished Chrome Finish with Dead Bolt Set offers a sleek and functional solution for bathroom privacy. Its polished chrome finish adds a modern touch to your bathroom decor. Designed for easy installation, this set ensures both security and style for your bathroom door. Ideal for those seeking a reliable and elegant locking mechanism for their WC.
£11.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.