Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Door Handle Lock in Polished Chrome with 2 Lever Lock & Hinges - 4 Sets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.49
11.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Golden Grace 4 Sets Of Victorian Scroll Polished Chrome Internal Door Handle Lock Pack +2 Lever Lock + Hinges

1-3 working days
£55.89
Delivery from £6.00
Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Door Handle Lock in Polished Chrome with 2 Lever Lock & Hinges - 4 Sets

Cheapest offer

Complete Polished Chrome Door Pack Includes: 4 x Pair Chrome Golden Grace Handles, 4 x 64mm 2 Lever Lock with 2 keys 4 x Pair 3" Hinges Backplate Approx. 150 x 42mm Comes Complete with Spindles and Screws, Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£44.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Golden Grace 4 Pair Victorian T-Bar Linear Internal Door Handle Sets Antique Brass 150 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£59.99
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 6 Pairs Victorian T-Bar Linear Design Interior Door Handle Matt Black Finish 150 x 40mm
£79.99
13.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 5 Pairs Victorian Astrid Scroll Interior Door Handle Antique Brass Finish 120 x 40mm
£62.99
12.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 5 Pair Victorian T-Bar Linear Internal Door Handle Sets Antique Brass 120 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£68.99
13.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery