Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Lever Lock Door Handles 150mm x 40mm Matt Black Finish with Black 3 Lever Lock and Keys

Used Offers from

Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Lever Lock Door Handles 150mm x 40mm Matt Black Finish with Black 3 Lever Lock and Keys

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Lever Lock Keyhole Internal Door Handles 150mmx40mm Matt Black Finish With Black 3 Lever Lock & Keys

1-3 working days
£18.89
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Matt Black Victorian Scroll Door Handle Pair 150 x 40mm

2-4 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Golden Grace 1 Pair Victorian Astrid Internal Door Handle Sets Satin Nickel 150 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 4 Pair Victorian T-Bar Knurled Internal Door Handle Sets Matt Black 120 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£53.99
13.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Lever Lock Door Handles 150mm x 40mm Matt Black Finish with Black 3 Lever Lock and Keys

Cheapest offer

Quality Pair of Golden Grace Victorian Scroll Lever Lock Handles with Key Hole Stunning Matt Black Finish Backplate Dimension 150mm x 40mm Approximately Complete with Spindle & Screws and 2.5" (45mm from edge of door to spindle) 3 Lever Lock and 2 Keys Golden Grace Range, Manufacturer: Golden Grace
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk