Golden Grace Victorian Straight T-Bar Door Handles Lever Lock in Polished Chrome Finish with 3 Lever Lock Set & 1 Pair of 3" Ball Bearing Hinges

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Golden Grace Victorian Straight T-Bar Handle, Polished Chrome Lever Lock Internal Door Handles, 3 Lever Lock Set, 3" Ball Bearing Hinges - Gg

1-3 working days
£22.89
Delivery from £6.00

Golden Grace Victorian Straight T-Bar Polished Chrome Handles and 3 Lever Lock Set

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Golden Grace 1 Pair Victorian Astrid Internal Door Handle Sets Satin Nickel 150 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace 4 Pair Victorian T-Bar Knurled Internal Door Handle Sets Matt Black 120 x 40mm with 2.5" Latch & Hinges
£53.99
13.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Grace Victorian Straight T-Bar Door Handles Lever Lock in Polished Chrome Finish with 3 Lever Lock Set & 1 Pair of 3" Ball Bearing Hinges

Cheapest offer

Golden Grace Victorian Straight T-Bar Design Lock Handle: Silver Polished Chrome Door Handle Sets with Elegant Backplate Design and 64mm 3 Lever Lock for Secure Locking of Internal Doors; Ideal for Home, Office, and Commercial Spaces. Each Pack Comes with 1 Pair of Hinges, 1 Lock and Keys, and 1 Door Handle. Provides Secure Locking for Internal Doors Where Privacy and Security are Required; Suitable for All Types of Wooden Doors. Constructed from Zinc for Enhanced Durability and Corrosion-Resistant Silver Polished ChromeCoating; Mild Steel 3" Ball Bearing Hinges Ensure Long-Lasting Performance and Resistance to Wear and Tear. Each Set Comes with 1 Pair of Hinges, 1 64mm 3 Lever Lock, and 1 Door Handle. Stylish Polished Chrome Finish Complements Any Interior Décor; Product Dimensions: 150mm x 40mm; Easy-to-Follow Installation Instructions Included. Supplied with 2 Keys, Color-Matched Screws, and All Fixtures & Fittings; Door Handle Spindle Bar can be Cut to Size as Required for Ease of Installation. The Lock is 64mm 3 Lever Lock (45mm from Edge of Door to Spindle Hole) and Provides Secure Locking of the Door., Manufacturer: Sumison Ltd
£20.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk