GoldenGlow Toggle Sandal - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Used Offers from

GoldenGlow Toggle Sandal - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£87.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Goldenglow Toggle Women's - Cream 6

1 to 3 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

UGG® GoldenGlow Toggle Sandal in White, Size 6, Polyester/Leather

Unknown
£95.00
Free Delivery

UGG GOLDENGLOW TOGGLE JASMINE SANDAL 6 UK

Delivery 2-5 working days
£117.00
Delivery from £7.00

Similar products

Ugg Goldenglow Toggle Sandals Pink EU 41 Woman
£83.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenglow Toggle Sandals Brown EU 37 Woman
£83.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenglow Toggle Sandals Brown EU 38 Woman
£95.00
Compare 3 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG® GoldenGlow Toggle Sandal in White, Size 4, Polyester/Leather
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
GoldenGlow Toggle Sandal - female - UGG - Flat Sandals - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Golden Glow Toggle Sandal pairs adjustable Velcro and lace details with a sugarcane EVA midsole for comfortable - easy on/off wear. Ideal for everyday summer wear where cushioning and quick fastening matter. Key attributes: White | Bianco | PU-coated leather | Cushioned sugarcane EVA midsole | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Velcro closure | Lace fastening | Plastic toecap | Lace detailing | Composition & care: PU-coated leather upper | Plastic toecap | Laces made from polyester fibers | Fabric upper lining made from polyester fibers | Sugarcane EVA midsole | Sugarcane EVA outsole
£87.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk