Goldwell Care Colour Shampoo 250 ml

Goldwell Elumen Color Shampoo 250ml

Goldwell Care Colour Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.90
£49.56 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Goldwell Elumen Color Shampoo 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.60
Delivery from £7.60

Goldwell Elumen Care Shampoo 250ml

3-5 days
£11.94
Delivery from £6.99
Goldwell Care Colour Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Goldwell Colour ShampooThe colour shampoo from the Goldwell colour series cleanses coloured hair gently yet thoroughly. It is an innovative colour care shampoo that is suitable for all hair types. Every single hair fibre is supplied with important nutrients and plenty of valuable moisture, leaving your hair feeling intensively nourished and wonderfully smooth after shampooing. At the same time, the colour hair shampoo reduces the wash-out of Elumen hair colour. Your coloured hair retains its special colour intensity and delights with a long-lasting shine. Intensive and protective colour care The colour hair shampoo is not only characterised by reliable colour protection, it also has a repairing effect . Especially if your hair is damaged by chemical colour treatment, you are definitely making the right choice with the colour shampoo. Here's how it works: Apply a walnut-sized amount of shampoo to damp hair, lather it up and then rinse it out again with plenty of clean water. You can ach
£10.90
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Goldwell Elumen Care Conditioner 200ml
£11.94
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.99
Goldwell Elumen Color Shampoo 1000ml
£25.85
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Elumen Conditioner for colored hair 30ml
£2.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Goldwell Elumen Color Conditioner 1000ml
£34.35
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goldwell Elumen Long-Lasting Hair Colour PB@10 200ml
£23.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20