Goldwell Topchic Tube 60ml 5-K

Goldwell Topchic Permanent Hair Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 5K - Mahagony - Copper

Goldwell Topchic Tube 60ml 5-K

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.25
Delivery from £7.60

Goldwell Topchic Tube 60ml 5K Mahogany Copper

3 days
£11.82
Delivery from £4.95

Goldwell Topchic Tube 60ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.93
Free Delivery
Goldwell Topchic Tube 60ml 5-K

Cheapest offer

The Goldwell Topchic Tube 60ml 5K is a light brown copper colour that provides a vibrant, warm glow. Perfect for those who want a powerful, coppery look with a radiant colour result. Goldwell Topchic Permanent Hair Colour is a professional hair colour that provides brilliant, long-lasting colour results with up to 100% grey coverage. This permanent hair colour is available in a wide variety of shades from cool to elegant. Ideal for customers looking for reliable coverage and colour retention, with a natural finish. The Topchic colour only works in combination with the Goldwell System Developer Lotion, making it perfect for professional use. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Mix equal parts Goldwell System Developer Lotion like the {productlink|23785} with the Goldwell Topchic Depot Tube (e.g. 40ml lotion + 40ml hair colour). Step 2: Stir the mixture well until a creamy substance forms. Step 3: Apply the mixture to dry hair with a brush. Leave on for 30 minutes without heat o
£10.25
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Goldwell Topchic Permanent Hair Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 8GB - Sahara Blonde Light Beige
£9.25
£175.17 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Topchic Warm Browns Permanent Hair Colour 7G
£9.25
£175.17 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Topchic Tube 60ml 6VV@PK
£9.25
£175.17 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Goldwell Topchic Depot Bus 250ml 7-KG
£34.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery