Gonso Cancun Shorts Black 2XL Men 2XL Black

Gonso Cancun, Men's cycling shorts, With Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit

Gonso Cancun Shorts Black 2XL Men 2XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Gonso - Cancun - Cycling bottoms size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£47.96
Delivery from £4.49

Gonso Cancun, Men's cycling shorts, With Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.77
Free Delivery
Gonso Cancun Shorts Black 2XL Men 2XL Black

Cheapest offer

CANCUN are a pair of top basic bike shorts for men.These comfortable and dimensionally stable bike shorts with their classic tight fit, an elastic waistband and non-slip leg grippers leave nothing to be desired.Our Relax Gel Comfort seat pad makes for a perfect fit.Product safety information.Caution! Keep the polybag used for product packaging away from babies and children.This bag is not a toy! Choking hazard! Material compositions.Material fabric.80% Polyamid, 20% Elasthan.Ideal Usage.cycling tour.Bike commuter.Mountain bike.Highlights.Tight fit.Vast range of motion.Relax Gel Comfort seat pad.Non-slip leg ends, siliconised inside.Fashionable reflective elements.- Material fabric.80% Polyamid, 20% Elasthan.
£45.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)