Goobay 68698 CAT 6 Patchcable S/FTP (PiMF), Black, 3m Cable Length

Used Offers from

Goobay 68698 CAT 6 Patchcable S/FTP (PiMF), Black, 3m Cable Length

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.18
Delivery from £4.49

Goobay 68698 CAT 6 Patchcable S/FTP (PiMF), Black, 3m Cable Length

£6.38
Delivery from £4.49

Patchcord patch cable S/FTP (PiMF) cat.6 LSZH black 3m 68698

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.84
Delivery from £13.20

Goobay CAT 6-300 SSTP PIMF Black 3m networking cable

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £9.00

2 Variants from £11.98

Goobay 68698 CAT 6 Patchcable S/FTP (PiMF), Black, 3m Cable Length

Cheapest offer

Double shielded LAN/network cable to connect network components with 2 x RJ45 connectors CAT 6tested With 3µ gold plated PINs Pairs screening: PIMF (pairs in metal foil) + outer shield: braiding With length indication on the slimline strain relief
£5.18
amazon.co.uk