Goobay 94397 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 10m / Black/LAN Cable 10m

Goobay 94389 CAT 6 Outdoor-Patch Cable, U/UTP, Black, 10 m Length

Goobay 94397 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 10m / Black/LAN Cable 10m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.77
Delivery from £4.49

Goobay 94397 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 10m / Black/LAN Cable 10m

£13.60
Delivery from £4.49

Patch Cable Outdoor Patchcord U/UTP Cat.6 CCA Black 10m 94389

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Delivery from £13.20
Goobay 94397 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 10m / Black/LAN Cable 10m

Cheapest offer

CAT 6 outdoor patch cable for laying and permanently connecting network components outdoors; assembled with 1x RJ45 plug (8P8C) to 1x RJ45 plug (8P8C) Weather-resistant double polyethylene cable sheath; Ethernet cable is resistant to UV radiation and moisture Outdoor network cabling; installation along a wall or through the garden Ideal areas of application include gardens, patios, garden sheds, balconies, campsites, building facades, surveillance cameras, caravans and carports CAT 6 outdoor network cable for Gigabit Ethernet with up to 10/100/1000 Mbit/s; max. bandwidth 250 MHz; CCA conductor & gold-plated pins for a high-performance network connection Unshielded LAN cable U/UTP; network plug pair sequence according to EIA/TIA 568B; specification CAT 6; with snap-in protection; cable type: outdoor cable; AWG 24/1 (solid)
£6.77
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

94389 Patch cord U/UTP 6 CCA PE black 10m 24AWG Application: external Goobay
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.47