Goobay 94393 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 30m / Black/LAN Cable 30m
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.30
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 94393 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 30m / Black/LAN Cable 30m
In stock
£19.55
Delivery from £16.00
Goobay 94393 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 30m / Black/LAN Cable 30m
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.48
Free Delivery
Goobay | CAT 6 Outdoor-patch cable, U/UTP | 94393 | Black RJ45 male (8P8C) | RJ4
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.26
Free Delivery
Patch Cable Outdoor Patchcord U/UTP Cat.6 CCA Black 30m 94393
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.36
Delivery from £15.60
4 Variants from £6.77
Goobay 94396 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 60m / Black/LAN Cable 60m
£19.52
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 94394 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 40m / Black/LAN Cable 40m
£15.79
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 94397 Outdoor Patch Cable CAT 6 Cable / 2-fold PE Sheath Waterproof / RJ45 Plug Ethernet Cable/Outdoor Network Cable 10m / Black/LAN Cable 10m
£6.77
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay Câble/Cordon réseau RJ45 extérieur Catégorie 6 UTP (U/UTP) Droit 50m (Noir), black
£19.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49