Goobay 95491 CAT 6 Patch Cable, S/FTP (PiMF), White, 10 m Length

Used Offers from

Goobay 95491 CAT 6 Patch Cable, S/FTP (PiMF), White, 10 m Length

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.67
Delivery from £4.49

CAT 6 Interconnect Cable, S/FTP (PiMF), White-Cable Length 95491

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.63
Delivery from £13.20

95491 Patch cord S/FTP Cat: 6 RJ45 plugs, both ends Line CCA GOOBAY

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.64
Delivery from £6.99

3 Variants from £5.18

Goobay 95491 CAT 6 Patch Cable, S/FTP (PiMF), White, 10 m Length

Cheapest offer

Double shielded LAN/network cable to connect network components with 2 x RJ45 connectors With 3µ gold plated PINs Pairs screening: PIMF (pairs in metal foil) + outer shield: braiding With length indication on the slimline strain relief With latch protection
£8.67
amazon.co.uk