Gorilla Glue 3044000 Tape 48mm x 11m

Gorilla Duct Tape 48 mm x 11 m Black

Gorilla Glue 3044000 Tape 48mm x 11m

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.09

Gorilla All Purpose Tape 11M Black

1-3 working days
£7.75
Delivery from £4.00

Gorilla Tape 11m, Black

2 to 4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95

Gorilla Black Duct Tape (L)11M (W)48mm

1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

Gorilla Tape 48mm x 11m Black 3044001

1-3 working days
£9.44
Delivery from £4.74

Gorilla Ultra Tough Cloth Tape Handy Roll 48mm 11m

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gorilla Ultra Tough Cloth Tape Handy Roll

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gorilla Duct Tape 48 mm x 11 m Black

1 Working Day
£10.19
Delivery from £2.95

Gorilla Tape 48mm x 11m Black 3044001

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Gorilla Glue 3044000 Tape 48mm x 11m

Cheapest offer

Gorilla Tape - Gorilla Glue 3044000, This gorilla tape from Gorilla Glue tackles the toughest jobs and is able to stick to rough, porous and imperfect surfaces. It is manufactured from 3 layers: a double thick adhesive layer, a strong reinforced backing and a tough all weather shell. The ultra tough cloth tape is also equipped with strong reinforced backing that offers high strength, yet can be ripped easily by hand, making it ideal for projects such as DIY, building and landscaping. Gorilla Glue 3044000 Tape 48mm x 11m
£7.09
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Gorilla Tape® Handy Roll 25mm x 9m Black
£4.47
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Gorilla 3044701 Tape Duct Tape Crystal Clear 48mm x 8.2m (Pack of 6)
£56.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gorilla Tape Repair Clear 48mm 8.2m
£7.20
Compare 38 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Gorilla Glue 32M Tape-Black
£13.00
Compare 19 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
3044601 White Cloth Tape - 48MM X 27M White
£10.68
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery