Gorilla Super Glue Tape, 6.1m x 15.88mm - Heavy Duty, Crystal Clear, No Mess Double Sided Tape, Ideal for Permanent Repairs, Quick Fixes & Craft | Bonds Glass, Fabric, Paper, Cardboard & More

Gorilla Super Glue Transparent Mounting Tape (L)6.1M (W)10mm

Gorilla Super Glue Tape, 6.1m x 15.88mm - Heavy Duty, Crystal Clear, No Mess Double Sided Tape, Ideal for Permanent Repairs, Quick Fixes & Craft | Bonds Glass, Fabric, Paper, Cardboard & More

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Gorilla Super Glue Tape, 6.1m x 15.88mm - Heavy Duty, Crystal Clear, No Mess Double Sided Tape, Ideal for Permanent Repairs, Quick Fixes & Craft | Bonds Glass, Fabric, Paper, Cardboard & More

In stock
£6.45
Free Delivery

Gorilla Super Glue Tape, 6.1m x 15.88mm - Heavy Duty, Crystal Clear, No Mess Double Sided Tape, Ideal for Permanent Repairs, Quick Fixes & Craft | Bonds Glass, Fabric, Paper, Cardboard & More

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

Gorilla Super Glue Transparent Mounting Tape (L)6.1M (W)10mm

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £6.00

Gorilla Super Glue Tape, 6.1m x 15.88mm - Heavy Duty, Crystal Clear, No Mess Double Sided Tape, Ideal for Permanent Repairs, Quick Fixes & Craft | Bonds Glass, Fabric, Paper, Cardboard & More

In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

Gorilla Super Glue Tape 6.1m, none

2 to 4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95

Gorilla Super Glue Tape, 6.1m x 15.88mm - Heavy Duty, Crystal Clear, No Mess Double Sided Tape, Ideal for Permanent Repairs, Quick Fixes & Craft | Bonds Glass, Fabric, Paper, Cardboard & More

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Gorilla Super Glue Tape, 6.1m x 15.88mm - Heavy Duty, Crystal Clear, No Mess Double Sided Tape, Ideal for Permanent Repairs, Quick Fixes & Craft | Bonds Glass, Fabric, Paper, Cardboard & More

In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Gorilla Super Glue Tape, 6.1m x 15.88mm - Heavy Duty, Crystal Clear, No Mess Double Sided Tape, Ideal for Permanent Repairs, Quick Fixes & Craft | Bonds Glass, Fabric, Paper, Cardboard & More

In stock
£10.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Gorilla Super Glue Tape, 6.1m x 15.88mm - Heavy Duty, Crystal Clear, No Mess Double Sided Tape, Ideal for Permanent Repairs, Quick Fixes & Craft | Bonds Glass, Fabric, Paper, Cardboard & More

Cheapest offer

CRYSTAL CLEAR: Gorilla Super Glue Tape provides a Crystal-clear finish. Its transparent appearance ensures seamless and invisible bonding for a professional-looking finish on a variety of surfaces. NO MESS ALTERNATIVE TO SUPER GLUE: Gorilla Super Glue Tape provides a clean and hassle-free alternative to traditional super glue, offering easy handling without drips or spills. INDOOR & OUTDOOR: Suitable for indoor and outdoor use, delivering permanent adhesion on a diverse range of materials including glass, fabric, paper, cardboard, and more, ensuring versatile and long-lasting bonding solutions for various projects. PERMANENT ADHESION: Our tearable Super Glue Tape offers durable adhesion that withstands the test of time, making it suitable for a wide range of permanent repairs, quick fixes, and craft projects. HOW TO USE: Surfaces must be flat, clean, dry, and free of dirt and oil. Cut tape to desired length and position and press tape against one surface and rub firmly. Do not use to mount objects as this is a permanent tape and may damage surface if removed.
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gorilla Glue Gorilla Brush and Nozzle Super Glue 12g
£6.89
574.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 39 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gorilla Glue Gorilla Super Glue 15g
£7.79
Compare 36 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gorilla Super Glue Transparent 3g Pack of 2
£5.23
Compare 30 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Gorilla Glue 4044301 Gorilla Superglue 3G
£3.60
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)