Gorilla Super Glue ULTIMATE 15g Liquid Adhesive - Fastest Setting Formula for Repairs | Use on Plastic*, Wood, Metal, Ceramic, Rubber, Leather, Paper

Gorilla Super Glue ULTIMATE 15g - Our Fastest Setting Super Glue for repairs | Use On Plastic*, Wood, Metal, Ceramic, Rubber, Leather, Paper

Used Offers from

Gorilla Super Glue ULTIMATE 15g Liquid Adhesive - Fastest Setting Formula for Repairs | Use on Plastic*, Wood, Metal, Ceramic, Rubber, Leather, Paper

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.43
428.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Gorilla Super Glue ULTIMATE 15g Liquid Adhesive - Fastest Setting Formula for Repairs | Use on Plastic*, Wood, Metal, Ceramic, Rubber, Leather, Paper

Cheapest Price
£6.43
428.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Gorilla Super Glue ULTIMATE 15g Liquid Adhesive - Fastest Setting Formula for Repairs | Use on Plastic*, Wood, Metal, Ceramic, Rubber, Leather, Paper

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery

Gorilla Super Glue ULTIMATE 15g Liquid Adhesive - Fastest Setting Formula for Repairs | Use on Plastic*, Wood, Metal, Ceramic, Rubber, Leather, Paper

In stock
£6.92
Free Delivery

Gorilla Super Glue ULTIMATE 15g Liquid Adhesive - Fastest Setting Formula for Repairs | Use on Plastic*, Wood, Metal, Ceramic, Rubber, Leather, Paper

In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery

Gorilla Super Glue ULTIMATE 15g Liquid Adhesive - Fastest Setting Formula for Repairs | Use on Plastic*, Wood, Metal, Ceramic, Rubber, Leather, Paper

In stock
£7.80
Free Delivery

Gorilla Super Glue ULTIMATE 15g Liquid Adhesive - Fastest Setting Formula for Repairs | Use on Plastic*, Wood, Metal, Ceramic, Rubber, Leather, Paper

£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Gorilla Super Glue ULTIMATE 15g Liquid Adhesive - Fastest Setting Formula for Repairs | Use on Plastic*, Wood, Metal, Ceramic, Rubber, Leather, Paper

£7.99
532.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Gorilla Glue 118007 Gorilla Super Glue Ultimate 15G

3-5 working days
£8.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gorilla Glue Gorilla Brush and Nozzle Super Glue 12g
£6.39
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gorilla Glue Gorilla Super Glue 15g
£5.39
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gorilla Super Glue Transparent 3g Pack of 2
£4.31
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Gorilla Super Glue ULTIMATE 15g Liquid Adhesive - Fastest Setting Formula for Repairs | Use on Plastic*, Wood, Metal, Ceramic, Rubber, Leather, Paper

Cheapest offer

SETS 2X FASTER** - Gorilla Super Glue Ultimate is our fastest setting Super Glue ever, making it the ideal product for quick fixes and repairs. MULTI-MATERIALS - Gorilla Super Glue Ultimate can be used on many materials and many surfaces, bonding Plastic*, Wood, Metal, Ceramic, Rubber, Leather, Paper and more! KEEP FRESH ANTI CLOG CAP - Gorilla’s innovative keep fresh Anti- Clog Cap with a metal pin inside ensures an airtight seal for maximum reusability, meaning you can use again and again for multiple projects around the home. INSTANT BOND - Our Ultimate formula deeply penetrates small cracks and crevices, creating an instant, incredibly strong bond, perfect for tricky or awkward fixes. OUR MOST DURABLE SUPER GLUE - With increased impact resistance, Gorilla Super Glue Ultimate’s fixes and repairs are longer lasting and can handle wear and tear. It’s Gorilla tough, every time.
£6.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk