Got Bag Rolltop 2.0 Backpack Green

Used Offers from

Got Bag Rolltop 2.0 Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£114.49
Delivery from £5.49

GOT BAG Backpack Rolltop 2.0 Laptop Backpack Waterproof with Removable 15.6 Inch Laptop Bag 31 Litre Capacity Roller Backpack, Bass, One Size

In stock
£146.17
Delivery from £9.99

Backpack Got Bag Rolltop 2.0 Vert 160x330x430 mm

1-3 business days
£146.17
Delivery from £16.99

GOT BAG Backpack Rolltop 2.0 Laptop Backpack Waterproof with Removable 15.6 Inch Laptop Bag 31 Litre Capacity Roller Backpack, Bass, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.01
Free Delivery

GOT BAG Rolltop 2.0 Daypack 43 cm Laptop compartment green

3-5 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GOT BAG ROLLTOP Lite 2.0, Women's Backpack, Krill, One Size, Krill, One Size
£137.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Got Bag Rolltop Lite 2.0 Backpack Brown
£100.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Got Bag Rolltop Lite 2.0 Backpack black Uni
£104.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
GOT BAG Rolltop 2.0 Daypack 43 cm Laptop compartment blue
£146.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Got Bag Rolltop 2.0 Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Flexible volume and protection for every adventure - with up to 31L volume and waterproof material. Made with recycled Ocean Impact Plastic.Key Features:- Magnetic roll-top closure - Removable laptop sleeve with zipper closure: 31 cm x 28 cm (H x W) (ex. 15 MacBook)- Compression straps- Padded back- Optimized ergonomic shoulder straps - Length and height adjustable chest strap- Inside zipper pocket with key ring - Removable inside bottle holder - Hidden back pocket - Luggage strapSpecifications:- Volume: up to 31 l- Dimensions: 43 cm (expandable to 66 cm) x 33 cm x 16 cm (H x W x D)- Suitable for DIN A3 size- Weight: 1130 gMaterial:- RE:PET main fabric made of recycled Ocean Impact Plastic, lining recycled PET, buckles recycled PA, webbings recycled PET, padding PE, zipper nylon- Dust and waterproof to IP54 with high-frequency welded seams- TPU backside and PU face side coating- PFAS and PVC freeCare:- Clean with a microfiber cloth with warm water and neutral soap- Do not wash in washi
£114.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)