Gozo Set of 3 Condiment Pots with Spoons and Tray

Used Offers from

Gozo Set of 3 Condiment Pots with Spoons and Tray

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Matching Base Tray Set Of 3 Condiment Cotainers, Elegant Condiment Pots, Easy To Refill Condiment Pots

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gozo Set Of 3 Condiment Pots with Tray - Transparent

3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Matching Base Tray Set Of 3 Condiment Cotainers, Elegant Condiment Pots, Easy To Refill Condiment Pots in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£20.49

Premier Housewares Sugar Pot Vintage Sauce Dish Transparent Condiment Pots With Spoon And Tray Durable Containers Set Of 3 w33 x d10 x h13cm

2-3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

toothbrush holder premier housewares gozo terrazzo concrete ml toothpaste tumbler bathroom rack tooth brush set holders wall black dispenser cup electric organizer kids white
£14.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gozo Set of 2 Condiment Pots with Spoons and Tray
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Gozo Set of 3 Condiment Pots with Spoons and Tray

Cheapest offer

This set of vintage inspired storage canisters is versatile enough to store wet and dry ingredients. This set of 3 containers provides a quick and easy way to store a variety of ingredients. Each transparent canister has as a matching lid with spoon and rectangular tray while they combine to enhance the decorative accent. Features and Benefits Premium Design - Crafted with a practical and contemporary design, the set is an excellent addition for your kitchen. Specifications Dimensions: H13 x W33 x D10cm Guarantee: 1-Year
£16.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk