Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Functional Design Set Of 6 Round Glass Bottles, Glass Bottles For Kitchen, Versatile Use Clear Glass Bottles

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Functional Design Set Of 6 Round Glass Bottles, Glass Bottles For Kitchen, Versatile Use Clear Glass Bottles

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tromso 6Pcs Round Clear Glass Jars

14-30 days
£19.79
Free Delivery

Gozo Storage Jars, Clear Glass/ Cork Lid, Square/ Set of 6

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Functional Design Set Of 6 Round Glass Bottles, Glass Bottles For Kitchen, Versatile Use Clear Glass Bottles Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£21.99

Gozo Storage Jars Clear Glass/ Cork Lid Square/ Set of 6, none

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Functional Design Set Of 6 Round Glass Bottles, Glass Bottles For Kitchen, Versatile Use Clear Glass Bottles

Cheapest offer

Store, serve, or display with confidence using the Interiors By Premier Set of 6 Round Glass Bottles. Designed for both everyday practicality and visual appeal, this clear bottle set offers a seamless blend of function and form. Made from robust, durable glass, these 500ml bottles are crafted to last while delivering a clean, minimalist look that complements any kitchen, dining table, or workspace.Each transparent drinking bottle features a smooth round shape that makes it easy to grip, pour, and handle. The clear glass construction allows you to view contents at a glance, whether you’re storing water, juices, oils, or other liquids. A natural cork stopper on each clear bottle ensures a snug seal, helping to preserve freshness and prevent spills. These bottles are just as functional as they are aesthetic-making them suitable for both storage and display.Sized at H18 x D18 x W27 cm and weighing a total of 2kg, this set is compact enough for easy storage yet substantial in capacity. For
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)