Gr8 Home Cast Iron Reversible Griddle Plate Pre-Seasoned Non-Stick BBQ Pan Oven Hot Plate Ribbed Skillet with Handles

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Non Stick Cast Iron Reversible Griddle Plate

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home Non Stick Cast Iron Reversible Griddle Plate Ribbed Pan BBQ Grill Hob Cooking

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home Cast Iron Reversible Griddle Plate, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gr8 Home Non Stick Cast Iron Reversible Griddle Plate Ribbed Pan Bbq Grill

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gr8 Home Cast Iron Non Stick Reversible Griddle Plate Ribbed Grill Pan in Black Gr8 Home Black

3-5 working days
£21.99

Gr8 Home Non Stick Ribbed Cast Iron Reversible Griddle Plate - Size: 22.7 x 45 x 1.5cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Cast Iron Skillet Pan Non Stick Round Frying Grill Cooking Cookware
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gr8 Home Professional Black Manual Juicer Cast Iron Citrus Orange Lemon Pomegranate Juice Extractor Fruit Squeezer Hand Press Machine
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gr8 Home Cast Iron Griddle Pan Non Stick Square Frying Grill Fry Skillet Kitchen Cookware
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gr8 Home Cast Iron Reversible Griddle Plate Pre-Seasoned Non-Stick BBQ Pan Oven Hot Plate Ribbed Skillet with Handles

Cheapest offer

Cast Iron Griddle Plate Unit Size: L37.5*D22.7*H1.5cm, includes handle: L45cm Material: Cast Iron, Weight: 7.275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dreamland Products HK Ltd
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk