Greenworks 48V Cordless Strimmer with Grass Trimmer, 40cm Cutting Width, Lightweight, 2mm Dual Nylon Line, Two of 24V 4Ah Batteries & Twin Charger, 3 Year Guarantee

Greenworks GD24X2TX 48v Cordless Brushless Grass Trimmer 400mm (Attachment Compatible) 2 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Greenworks 48V Cordless Strimmer with Grass Trimmer, 40cm Cutting Width, Lightweight, 2mm Dual Nylon Line, Two of 24V 4Ah Batteries & Twin Charger, 3 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.99
Free Delivery

Greenworks GD24X2TX 48v Cordless Brushless Grass Trimmer 400mm (Attachment Compatible) 2 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£239.95
Free Delivery

Greenworks GD24X2TX 48v Cordless Brushless Grass Trimmer 400mm (Attachment Compatible)

Unknown
£239.95
Free Delivery

48V (24V x 2) Grass Trimmer 40cm - 2x 4Ah Battery

3-5 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Greenworks 48V 40cm Cordless Brushless Brush Cutter & Line Trimmer with 2 x 4.0Ah Battery & 2A Twin Charger

3 working days
£259.00

Greenworks GD24X2TXK4 24v Cordless Split Shaft Line Trimmer Kit

1 - 2 working days
£329.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Greenworks 48V (2x24V) Cordless Strimmer for Small to Medium Gardens, 40cm Cutting Width, Bump Feed, 2mm Dual Nylon Line + Greenworks Trimmer Head 2mm Double Line 5m
£255.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
48V (24V x 2) Grass Trimmer 40cm - tool only
£149.84
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenworks 48V (2x24V) Cordless Strimmer for Small to Medium Gardens, 40cm Cutting Width, Bump Feed, 2mm Dual Nylon Line + Greenworks Original Hedge Trimmer Attachment
£312.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Greenworks 48V 40cm Cordless Brushless Brush Cutter and Line Trimmer (Tool Only)
£184.99
Go to shop
mowers-online.co.uk
Free Delivery
Greenworks Cordless Grass Trimmer 48V(2×24V) 38cm, 25cm Brush Cutter Blade, Trimmer head 1pcs, incl. 2 Battery 4Ah & Charger
£253.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Greenworks 48V Cordless Strimmer with Grass Trimmer, 40cm Cutting Width, Lightweight, 2mm Dual Nylon Line, Two of 24V 4Ah Batteries & Twin Charger, 3 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT GRASS TRIMMER - ideal for safely trimming long grass where your lawnmower cannot reach, with an adjustable handle and a quick release split shaft for attaching other Greenworks tools (sold separately) TWO NEW GENERATION LITHIUM 24V 4Ah BATTERIES - powered by two advanced batteries that you can use in any Greenworks 24V tool to cut waste, save money and storage space VERSATILE GARDEN MULTI TOOL - for use with Greenwork's pole saw, pole hedge trimmer, lawn edger and brush cutter attachments, perfect for tackling all your garden jobs without the need to buy and store lots of bulky, expensive equipment BUMP FEED FOR QUICK LINE RENEWAL - ideal for medium size gardens where more line is needed, simply tap the cutting head against the ground to extend the line while using the garden trimmer 3 YEAR GUARANTEE WITH 2 YEAR BATTERY WARRANTY - by Greenworks, a world leader in electric tools and battery technology, with a global reputation for smart design, high performance and outstanding customer service , Weight: 13.558429113 pounds, Manufacturer: Greenworks
£237.99
amazon.co.uk