Gregory - Hiking backpack - Baltoro 65 RC Terrain Green for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M

Gregory - Baltoro 65 Terrain Green - M - Backpack

Gregory - Hiking backpack - Baltoro 65 RC Terrain Green for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£236.72
Delivery from £9.99

Gregory - Baltoro 65 Terrain Green - M - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£238.39
Delivery from £19.99

Gregory | Baltoro 65 | Backpacking Rucksack | Terrain Green 65L - M

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£259.95
Free Delivery

GREGORY leisure backpack hiking backpack Baltoro 65 Backpack Terrain Green

In stock
£295.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory Baltoro 65 L Trekking backpack L 84 cm black
£236.72
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Baltoro 65 RC Shadow Pine Black for Men - Size M Black M
£236.72
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory - Baltoro 65 Stellar Blue - L - Backpack
£238.39
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Gregory - Baltoro 65 RC - Walking backpack size L, multi
£236.72
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory - Baltoro 65 Stellar Blue - M - Backpack
£238.39
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Baltoro 65 RC Terrain Green for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M

Cheapest offer

The Baltoro 65 RC Terrain Green is a hiking backpack from the brand Gregory offering a generous 65-litre capacity for your long expeditions.Designed for comfort and performance, it incorporates a suspension system FreeFloat A3 that perfectly adapts to the body's movements thanks to its self-pivoting shoulder straps and lumbar belt ComfortGrip. Its foam back panel AirCushion ensures optimal ventilation while eliminating pressure points. This bag is compatible with a hydration system, ideal for staying hydrated while hiking.Functional, it has multiple zipped pockets, a main U-shaped zip access, and a dedicated compartment for a sleeping bag. It also offers carrying systems for poles and ice axes, with practical buckles and Clips. Its manufacture incorporates 40% recycled Ripstop Nylon with a durable DWR water-repellent treatment without PFAS, combining strength and environmental responsibility. The rain cover provided protects you in case of inclement weather. The Baltoro 65 RC is a
£236.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk