Gregory Baltoro 65 Rc Backpack Green L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£231.49
Delivery from £15.99

Gregory leisure backpack hiking backpack Baltoro 65 Backpack Terrain Green

In stock
£295.50
Free Delivery

Gregory Baltoro 65 L Trekking backpack L 84 cm green

3-5 days
£340.00
Free Delivery
Gregory Baltoro 65 Rc Backpack Green L Men

Cheapest offer

GREGORY Baltoro 65 RC Backpack: The Benchmark for Men´s Backcountry ComfortDiscover the ultimate companion for your multi-day adventures with the GREGORY Baltoro 65 RC, a premium men´s backpack engineered for superior comfort and unparalleled load-carrying performance. Designed for the serious adult backpacker, this 61-70 L pack redefines what it means to carry a heavy load, allowing you to focus on the journey ahead, not the weight on your back. Whether you´re planning a long weekend trek or an extended expedition, the Baltoro 65 provides the capacity, organization, and dynamic support you need to conquer any trail with confidence.The heart of the Baltoro 65 is its award-winning Response A3 Suspension system. This revolutionary technology features Auto Angle Adjust (A3) shoulder harnesses and hipbelts that independently pivot to mirror your body´s natural movements. This dynamic support system stabilizes the load, minimizes energy expenditure, and eliminates hot spots, creating a cust
£231.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Gregory - Hiking backpack - Baltoro 65 RC Shadow Pine Black for Men - Size L Black L
£231.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
Gregory - Baltoro 65 RC - Walking backpack size S, black
£231.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
Gregory - Baltoro 65 Shadow Pine Black - M - Backpack
£220.79
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Gregory - Baltoro 65 Terrain Green - M - Backpack
£220.79
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Baltoro 65 RC Stellar Blue for Men - Size M Blue M
£236.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99