Gregory Baltoro 65 Rc Backpack Black L Men

Gregory - Hiking backpack - Baltoro 65 RC Shadow Pine Black for Men - Size L Black L

Gregory Baltoro 65 Rc Backpack Black L Men

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£231.49
Delivery from £15.99

Gregory - Hiking backpack - Baltoro 65 RC Shadow Pine Black for Men - Size L Black L

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£236.90
Delivery from £9.99

Gregory leisure backpack hiking backpack Baltoro 65 Backpack Shadow Pine Black

In stock
£292.55
Free Delivery

Gregory leisure backpack hiking backpack Baltoro 65 Backpack Shadow Pine Black

In stock
£295.50
Free Delivery

Gregory Baltoro 65 L Trekking backpack L 84 cm black

3-5 days
£340.00
Free Delivery
Gregory Baltoro 65 Rc Backpack Black L Men

Cheapest offer

GREGORY Baltoro 65 RC Backpack: The Benchmark for Men´s Backcountry ComfortDiscover the ultimate companion for your multi-day adventures with the GREGORY Baltoro 65 RC, a premium men´s backpack engineered for superior comfort and unparalleled load-carrying performance. Designed for the serious adult backpacker, this 61-70 L pack redefines what it means to carry a heavy load, allowing you to focus on the journey ahead, not the weight on your back. Whether you´re planning a long weekend trek or an extended expedition, the Baltoro 65 provides the capacity, organization, and dynamic support you need to conquer any trail with confidence.The heart of the Baltoro 65 is its award-winning Response A3 Suspension system. This revolutionary technology features Auto Angle Adjust (A3) shoulder harnesses and hipbelts that independently pivot to mirror your body´s natural movements. This dynamic support system stabilizes the load, minimizes energy expenditure, and eliminates hot spots, creating a cust
£231.49
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Gregory Nano Plus Backpack 20 l - Optic Black
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory Jade 28 Hiking backpack XS-S 55 cm red
£190.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Maya 15 Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£130.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Kiro 24 RC | Hiking backpack | black
£81.00
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery