Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 50 cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Black (Alpine Black)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.49
Free Delivery

Gregory - Kiro 20 Alpine Black - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£77.35
Delivery from £19.99

Gregory Kiro 20 Rc Backpack Black

1 working day(s)
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

GREGORY Kiro 20 Rc - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

Gregory - Kiro 20 RC - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£90.97
Free Delivery

Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 50 cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Black (Alpine Black)

In stock
£95.71
Delivery from £4.90

Similar products

Gregory Kiro 24 Rc Backpack Blue
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gregory Cloud Control - Arrio 22 - Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 22L, 0.81 KG, Lightweight, ventilated backpack, raincover included, flexible hipbelt, Black (Shadow Pine Black)
Free Delivery
Gregory Cloud Control - Arrio 22 - Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 22L, 0.81 KG, Lightweight, ventilated backpack, raincover included, flexible hipbelt, Yellow (Amber Haze)
£113.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Cloud Control - Arrio 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 48 cm, 20L, 0.78 KG, Lightweight, ventilated backpack, raincover included, flexible hipbelt, Yellow (Amber Haze)
£104.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Arrio 30 RC | Hiking backpack | black
£97.52
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 20 - Day Hiking Backpack, 50 cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Black (Alpine Black)

Cheapest offer

Hiking backpack: 50H x 28W x 18D cm, 20 L, 0.66 KG Designed to flex and move with your body, the CloudControl hipbelt provides soft, and stable support, Perforated, 3D foam backpanel with gradient printed mesh provides breathable, and stylish comfort, Wrap-over shoulder harness with connected yoke design and sternum strap with integrated safety whistle Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), 360° Reflectivity with reflective attachment loops and reflective printing provide added visibility from all aspects Zippered main access with custom molded ring pullers, Side access stretch mesh water bottle pocket with angle entry for easy access, Zippered side pocket for secure storage with key clip that can easily be accessed on trail, Top zippered trail access pocket Low-profile trekking pole attachment with top and bottom elastic cording, Raincover included in dedicated zippered pocket under top lid for added organization
amazon.co.uk