Gregory - Hiking backpacks - Baltoro 75 RC Shadow Pine Black for Men - Size L Black L

Gregory | Baltoro 75 | Multi-Day Hiking Backpack | Shadow Pine Black 75L - L

Gregory - Hiking backpacks - Baltoro 75 RC Shadow Pine Black for Men - Size L Black L

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£250.80
Delivery from £9.99

Gregory | Baltoro 75 | Multi-Day Hiking Backpack | Shadow Pine Black 75L - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 1-2 working days
£254.95
Free Delivery

Gregory - Baltoro 75 RC - Walking backpack size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£274.97
Free Delivery

Gregory leisure backpack hiking backpack Baltoro 75 Backpack Shadow Pine Black

In stock
£313.25
Free Delivery

Gregory Baltoro 75 Rc Backpack Black L Men

10 working day(s)
£341.99
Delivery from £15.99

Similar products

GREGORY Baltoro 75 Rc - Men - Black - size L- model 2025 L
£229.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory | Baltoro 75 | Multi-Day Hiking Backpack | Terrain Green 75L - L
£259.95
Compare 4 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Baltoro 75 Rc Backpack Blue S Men
£274.97
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory - Baltoro 75 RC - Walking backpack size S, multi
£250.80
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory | Baltoro 75 | Multi-Day Hiking Backpack | Shadow Pine Black 75L - M
£250.80
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory - Hiking backpacks - Baltoro 75 RC Shadow Pine Black for Men - Size L Black L

Cheapest offer

The Baltoro 75 RC Shadow Pine Black is a hiking backpack from the brand Gregory offering a generous volume of 75 litres.Designed for long expeditions, this rucksack combines comfort and functionality thanks to its suspension system FreeFloat A3 that perfectly adapts to the body's movements. It is equipped with a lumbar belt ComfortGrip and dual-density self-pivoting shoulder braces with a clip for a hydration tube, making it comfortable to carry even with heavy loads. The Baltoro 75 RC is compatible with a hydration system and offers multiple options for carrying walking poles and ice axes, essential for your outdoor adventures.Its manufacture incorporates 40% recycled ripstop Nylon with a durable water-repellent DWR finish free of PFAS, helping to reduce its environmental impact. This sturdy bag has numerous zipped pockets, quick access to the main compartment via a U-shaped zip, a sleeping bag compartment and an integrated rain cover to cope with all conditions. With its technic
£250.80
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk