Gregory - Hiking backpacks - Baltoro 75 RC Terrain Green for Men in Nylon - Size S - Khaki Khaki S

Gregory - Baltoro 75 RC - Walking backpack size S, multi

Gregory - Hiking backpacks - Baltoro 75 RC Terrain Green for Men in Nylon - Size S - Khaki Khaki S

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£250.80
Delivery from £9.99

Gregory - Baltoro 75 RC - Walking backpack size S, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£274.97
Free Delivery

Gregory Baltoro 75 Rc Backpack Green S Men

1 working day(s)
£279.99
Delivery from £15.99

Gregory Baltoro 75 RC Backpack S

In stock
£313.25
Free Delivery

Gregory Baltoro 75 L Trekking backpack 81 cm green

3-5 days
£360.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GREGORY Baltoro 75 Rc - Men - Black - size L- model 2025 L
£229.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory | Baltoro 75 | Multi-Day Hiking Backpack | Terrain Green 75L - L
£259.95
Compare 4 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Baltoro 75 Rc Backpack Blue S Men
£274.97
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory | Baltoro 75 | Multi-Day Hiking Backpack | Shadow Pine Black 75L - L
£250.80
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory | Baltoro 75 | Multi-Day Hiking Backpack | Shadow Pine Black 75L - M
£250.80
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Gregory - Hiking backpacks - Baltoro 75 RC Terrain Green for Men in Nylon - Size S - Khaki Khaki S

Cheapest offer

The Baltoro 75 RC Terrain Green is a trekking backpack from Gregory.With a generous volume of 75 litres, it is designed to accompany you on your long and demanding adventures. This sturdy rucksack incorporates the suspension system FreeFloat A3 , which guarantees a perfect fit and exceptional comfort thanks to its self-pivoting shoulder straps and Lumbar belt ComfortGrip. It is compatible with a hydration system to keep you well hydrated on the go.Made from 210D nylon that Ripstop is 40% recycled with a durable DWR PFAS-free treatment, it offers excellent water resistance and abrasion resistance while limiting environmental impact. Practical, it has multiple zipped pockets, U-shaped zip access to the main compartment, and a system QuickStow for your Sunglasses. You can also easily carry walking poles and ice axes thanks to the adjustable attachment loops and upper carabiner. Its integrated rain cover will protect you from the elements. The Baltoro 75 RC is a comprehensive, comfortable
£250.80
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk