Gregory Deva 60 Rc Woman Backpack Blue S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£219.49
Delivery from £7.99

Gregory - Deva 60 Mountain Teal - S - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£220.79
Delivery from £19.99

Gregory leisure backpack hiking backpack Deva 60 Backpack Mountain Teal blue

In stock
£295.50
Free Delivery

Gregory Deva 60 Trekking backpack S 75 cm blue

3-5 days
£340.00
Free Delivery
Gregory Deva 60 Rc Woman Backpack Blue S Woman

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled comfort and freedom on the trail with the GREGORY Deva 60 RC Women´s Backpack, the ultimate companion for multi-day treks and demanding adventures. Expertly engineered for the female form, this adult pack redefines what a supportive, body-hugging fit feels like, allowing you to focus on the journey ahead, not the weight on your back. With a versatile 51-60 L capacity, it´s the perfect size for weekend getaways or week-long expeditions.At the heart of the Deva 60 is the revolutionary FreeFloat A3 dynamic suspension system. This innovative design allows the hipbelt and shoulder harnesses to pivot and flex independently with your body´s natural movements while hiking. This dynamic support system ensures the pack stays balanced and comfortable, conserving your energy over long distances. The patented AirCushion backpanel provides true on-the-back breathability, using a 3D structure to eliminate pressure points and promote cooling airflow where you need it most. The
£219.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Gregory - Deva 60 Garnet Red - M - Backpack
£220.79
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Gregory - Trekking backpack - Deva 60 Fog Grey for Women - Size XS Grey XS
£225.43
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory - Deva 60 Fog Grey - M - Backpack
£209.35
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Gregory Deva 60 Trekking backpack XS 73 cm petrol
£258.39
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Deva 60 RC Woman Backpack XS-M
£230.64
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery