Gregory - Women's Deva 60 RC - Walking backpack size XS/S, brown/red

Gregory Deva 60 RC Woman Backpack XS-M

Gregory - Women's Deva 60 RC - Walking backpack size XS/S, brown/red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£230.64
Free Delivery

Gregory Deva 60 Rc Woman Backpack Red XS-M Woman

2-4 working days
£231.49
Delivery from £7.99

Gregory Deva 60 RC Woman Backpack XS-M

In stock
£295.50
Free Delivery
Gregory - Women's Deva 60 RC - Walking backpack size XS/S, brown/red

Cheapest offer

Gregory - Women's Deva 60 RC - Walking backpack. Material type: synthetic fibre|Carry system: adjustable torso length|Carry system: aluminium frame|Carry system: height-adjustable chest strap|Carry system: padded hip belt|Main compartment access: frontloader|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: vents on the back|Additional features: ice axe/pole holder|Additional features: bottle holder|Additional features: front compartment|Additional features: 2 front zip pockets|Additional features: 2 hip belt pockets|Additional features: sleeping bag compartment|Additional features: key clip|Additional features: side pocket|Additional features: pocket on the shoulder strap|Additional features: 2 lid compartments|Hydration system: compatible|Rain cover: incl. rain cover|Dimensions (outer): 73 x 34 x 33 cm|Volume: 60 l|Reference size: per piece|Volume: 60
£230.64
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Gregory - Deva 60 Garnet Red - M - Backpack
£220.79
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Gregory - Trekking backpack - Deva 60 Fog Grey for Women - Size XS Grey XS
£225.43
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Deva 60 Rc Woman Backpack Blue S Woman
£219.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Gregory - Deva 60 Fog Grey - M - Backpack
£209.35
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Gregory Deva 60 Trekking backpack XS 73 cm petrol
£258.39
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery