Gregory - Hiking backpack - Deva 70 RC Mountain Teal for Women in Nylon - Size S - Blue Blue S

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£250.80
Delivery from £9.99

GREGORY Deva 70 Rc - Women - Blue - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£265.00
Delivery from £2.00

Gregory - Women's Deva 70 RC - Walking backpack size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£274.97
Free Delivery

Gregory Deva 70 Rc Woman Backpack Blue S Woman

1 working day(s)
£307.99
Delivery from £8.49

Gregory leisure backpack hiking backpack Deva 70 RC Backpack Mountain Teal

In stock
£313.25
Free Delivery

Gregory Deva 70 Trekking backpack 81 cm petrol

3-5 days
£360.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory Nano Plus Backpack 20 l - Optic Black
£61.22
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Arrio 24 Hiking backpack 55 cm black
£73.60
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Gregory Arrio 24 Hiking backpack 55 cm red
£73.60
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
GREGORY Jade 28 - Women - Red - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gregory Maya 15 Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£130.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Deva 70 RC Mountain Teal for Women in Nylon - Size S - Blue Blue S

Cheapest offer

The Deva 70 RC Mountain Teal is a hiking backpack from the brand Gregory with a capacity of 70 litres.Designed for long adventures, it offers exceptional comfort thanks to its suspension system FreeFloat A3 that adapts perfectly to the body's movements, and its mesh back panel ensures optimal ventilation. This bag is compatible with a hydration system and has multiple practical pockets, including a side bottle SideWinder holder that can be accessed with one hand.For hikers, it offers carrying solutions for hiking poles and ice axes with dedicated loops and clips, as well as an integrated rain cover to cope with all conditions. The manufacture uses high-density nylon without PFAS for greater durability, while the technologies Polygiene® Stays Fresh ensure optimal odour management. With its alloy and fibreglass frame, the Deva 70 RC combines strength, lightness and ergonomy to accompany you on all your Outdoor expeditions.
£250.80
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk