Gregory - Hiking backpack - Maven 58 RC Warm Bronze for Women - Size S/M - Gold Gold S/M

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£181.20
Delivery from £9.99

GREGORY Maven 58 Rc - Women - Brown - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

4-5 working days
£191.00
Delivery from £16.99

Gregory Maven 58 RC Woman Backpack S-M

In stock
£226.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory Nano Plus Backpack 20 l - Optic Black
£61.22
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Arrio 24 Hiking backpack 55 cm black
£73.60
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Gregory Arrio 24 Hiking backpack 55 cm red
£73.60
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
GREGORY Jade 28 - Women - Red - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gregory Maya 15 Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£130.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Maven 58 RC Warm Bronze for Women - Size S/M - Gold Gold S/M

Cheapest offer

The Maven 58 Rc Warm Bronze brand's backpack Gregory is an innovative women's backpack that bridges the gap between ultra-lightweight minimalist bags and overloaded backpacks.The result is a comfortable and practical rucksack, ideal for multi-day hikes. With a capacity of 58 litres , it is easy to carry all the material you need. The alloy frame wishbone and its fib reglass reinforcements ensure stable load distribution and good torsional flexibility.It features a hybrid Freefloatsuspension system, combining the lightness and snug fit of a mesh belt with the comfort and stability of a back 3D AirCushion panel, ensuring excellent contact with the back and improved ventilation. The best of both worlds in a single bag. And for even greater comfort, the back panel and waist belt are adjustable to fit perfectly Maven 58.In terms of practical features, it has a floating top pocket with a big Zip compartment, and stretch mesh pockets on both sides, one of which has side access. The main
£181.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk