Gregory - Hiking backpacks - Stout 45 RC Forest Black for Men Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£132.40
Delivery from £11.99

Gregory - Stout 45 Forest Black - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£133.67
Delivery from £19.99

GREGORY Stout 45 Rc - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £16.99

Gregory Stout 45 Rc Backpack Black Men

6 working day(s)
£147.99
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory Stout 45 Trekking backpack 69 cm black

3-5 days
£190.00
Free Delivery

Gregory - Stout 45 RC - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£204.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory Nano Plus Backpack 20 l - Optic Black
£61.22
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
GREGORY Jade 28 - Women - Red - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gregory Maya 15 Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£130.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory - Kid's Wander 50 - Walking backpack red
£168.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GREGORY Zulu 35 Rc - Men - Black - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£130.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gregory - Hiking backpacks - Stout 45 RC Forest Black for Men Black one size

Cheapest offer

The brand's men's Stout 45 Rc Forest Black Gregory hiking backpack has been updated for this new year. Comfortable and practical, it's the perfect companion for your outdoor adventures.With a volume of 45 litres, it perfectly combines comfort and space to meet all your needs! The Stout 45 RC features the new back system VersaFit. This lightweight technology, which wraps around the back and hips, significantly improves comfort when carrying. What's more, the adjustable back made from ultra-breathable 3D foam and the padded, wraparound belt will provide you with tailor-made comfort.An integrated rain cover will help make your bag more waterproof. The bag features a lower compartment for your sleeping bag, as well as separate elastic loops for attaching poles or other accessories. The bottom panel has reinforcement to prevent abrasion.You'll also find stretch mesh side pockets where you can store your water bottle and other essential small pieces of material. It is possible to f
£132.40
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk