Gregory - Hiking backpack - Stout 45 Rc Compass Blue for Men Blue one size

Gregory Stout 45 Rucksack in Compass Blue

Gregory - Hiking backpack - Stout 45 Rc Compass Blue for Men Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£132.40
Delivery from £11.99

Gregory - Stout 45 Compass Blue - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£133.67
Delivery from £19.99

GREGORY Trailflex Stout 45 Rc Compass Blue - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £16.99

Gregory Stout 45 Rc Backpack Blue Men

1 working day(s)
£140.99
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory Stout 45 Backpack - SS25

2 working days
£148.49
Free Delivery

Gregory - Stout 45 RC - Walking backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£204.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory - Hiking backpacks - Stout 45 RC Forest Black for Men Black one size
£132.40
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory Stout 45 Plus | Hiking backpack | blue
£128.25
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GREGORY Stout 45 Rc - Men - Orange - size only size- model 2025 only size
£128.37
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Stout 45 Rc Compass Blue for Men Blue one size

Cheapest offer

The brand's men's Stout 45 Rc Compass Blue Gregory hiking backpack has been updated for this new year. Comfortable and practical, it's the perfect companion for your outdoor adventures.With a volume of 45 litres, it perfectly combines comfort and space to meet all your needs! The Stout 45 RC features the new back system VersaFit. This lightweight technology, which wraps around the back and hips, significantly improves comfort when carrying. What's more, the adjustable back made from ultra-breathable 3D foam and the padded, wraparound belt will provide you with tailor-made comfort.An integrated rain cover will help make your bag more waterproof. The bag features a lower compartment for your sleeping bag, as well as separate elastic loops for attaching poles or other accessories. The bottom panel has reinforcement to prevent abrasion.You'll also find stretch mesh side pockets where you can store your water bottle and other essential small pieces of material. It is possible to f
£132.40
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk