Gregory Trailflex - Stout 45 - Backpacking Backpack, 69 cm, 45 L, 1.34 KG, Backpacking Pack with Adjustable Fit for Men, Hydration Compatible, Rain Cover Included, Brown (Sandstone)

GREGORY Stout 45 Rc - Men - Orange - size only size- model 2025 only size

Gregory Trailflex - Stout 45 - Backpacking Backpack, 69 cm, 45 L, 1.34 KG, Backpacking Pack with Adjustable Fit for Men, Hydration Compatible, Rain Cover Included, Brown (Sandstone)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.37
Free Delivery

Gregory - Hiking backpack - Stout 45 RC Sandstone for Men - Brown Brown one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£132.40
Delivery from £11.99

GREGORY Stout 45 Rc - Men - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Gregory - Hiking backpacks - Stout 45 RC Forest Black for Men Black one size
£132.40
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory Stout 45 Plus | Hiking backpack | blue
£128.25
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Stout 45 Rucksack in Compass Blue
£132.40
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory Trailflex - Stout 45 - Backpacking Backpack, 69 cm, 45 L, 1.34 KG, Backpacking Pack with Adjustable Fit for Men, Hydration Compatible, Rain Cover Included, Brown (Sandstone)

Cheapest offer

Backpacking backpack: 69H x 33W x 28D cm, 45 L, 1.34 KG VersaFit adjustable torso length with perforated 3D foam breathable backpanel, Padded wraparound hipbelt with large zippered pockets, Perforated, breathable shoulder harness with sternum strap featuring an integrated safety whistle, Wishbone alloy frame for stable load management and torsional flexibility Zippered bottom sleeping bag compartment, Zippered top pocket with underside zippered pocket and key clip, Dual-side durable mesh pockets with top and bottom compression straps, Front oversized stretch mesh pocket with durable fabric panel Quick-pull drawcord closure and top webbing compression, Hydration sleeve with with Speedclip hydration attachment system compatible with Gregory Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), Trekking pole/tool attachment point with bungee closure system, Reinforced bottom panel with dual layer construction Included raincover stored in zippered pocket under top lid
amazon.co.uk