Gregory Jade 28 Lt Rc Woman Backpack Yellow Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£115.99
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory Jade LT 28 Hiking backpack 56 cm yellow

3-5 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Gregory - Women's Jade 28 LT RC - Walking backpack yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£200.95
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 28 Lt Rc Woman Backpack Yellow Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate companion for your day hikes and lightweight adventures with the GREGORY Jade 28 LT RC Women´s Backpack. Engineered specifically for the female form, this pack combines dynamic comfort, intuitive organization, and a lightweight design to elevate your experience on the trail. Forget you´re even wearing a pack and focus on the journey ahead.The heart of the Jade 28 is Gregory´s revolutionary FreeFloat dynamic suspension system. This innovative design features a suspended, open-air backpanel that allows for maximum airflow, keeping you cool and dry even on strenuous climbs. The FreeFloat flex panels allow the hipbelt to pivot and flex with the natural movements of your body, providing a seamless, floating sensation as you walk, scramble, and climb. This active support system ensures the pack moves with you, not against you, dramatically increasing comfort and reducing fatigue over long miles. The women´s-specific 3D Comfort Cradle hipbelt and die-cut shoulder harness
£115.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

GREGORY Jade 28 - Women - Red - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S
£168.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 28 Lt Rc Woman Backpack Blue Woman
£115.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
GREGORY Jade 28 - Women - Blue - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S
£168.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 28l Woman Backpack Blue S-M Woman
£129.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
GREGORY Jade 28 Rc - Women - Green / Grey - size XS/S- model 2026 XS/S
£154.80
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery