Gregory Jade 33l Woman Backpack Red XS-S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£135.99
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory Jade 33L Backpack Ruby Red Women - XS-S

Delivery in 4 days
£139.70
Delivery from £5.99

Gregory Jade 33 Trekking backpack XS-S 61 cm red

3-5 days
£200.00
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 33l Woman Backpack Red XS-S Woman

Cheapest offer

Gregory Jade 33L Women´s Hiking Backpack - Dynamic Comfort for Every TrailElevate your hiking and Nordic walking adventures with the Gregory Jade 33L, a backpack meticulously engineered for the female form. Designed for adult women who demand performance, comfort, and sustainability, this pack is the perfect companion for full-day excursions and minimalist overnights. The Jade 33 is just what you need for that extra push. Using materials that reduce the environmental impact, a dynamic FreeFloat suspension, and an athletic look and feel, this pack helps you go the extra mile.At the heart of the Jade 33 is the revolutionary FreeFloat ventilated suspension system. This innovative design features dynamic flex panels that move with the natural motion of your body, allowing the pack to float on your back rather than restrict your movement. This means more freedom, better balance, and significantly reduced fatigue on challenging terrain. The women´s-specific 3D comfort cradle hipbelt and die-
£135.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gregory Jade 33l Woman Backpack Blue XS-S Woman
£132.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Gregory - Jade 33 Midnight Navy - S-M - Backpack
£139.70
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Gregory - Women's Jade 33 - Walking backpack size S/M, grey
£163.35
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory - Women's Jade 33 - Walking backpack size XS/S, grey
£163.35
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery