Gregory - Hiking backpack - Jade 53 RC Midnight Navy for Women - Size XS/S Navy XS/S

Gregory - Women's Jade 53 RC - Walking backpack size XS/S, blue

Gregory - Hiking backpack - Jade 53 RC Midnight Navy for Women - Size XS/S Navy XS/S

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£181.90
Delivery from £11.99

Gregory - Women's Jade 53 RC - Walking backpack size XS/S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£222.95
Free Delivery

Gregory Jade 53 Trekking backpack XS-S 71 cm blue

3-5 days
£260.00
Free Delivery
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Jade 53 RC Midnight Navy for Women - Size XS/S Navy XS/S

Cheapest offer

The Jade 53 RC Midnight Navy is a trekking backpack from Gregory.With a generous volume of 53 litres, it is designed to accompany women on their multi-day adventures. Its mesh back ensures excellent ventilation, while the perforated belt FreeFloat and shoulder braces offer optimal comfort by perfectly hugging the body's shapes. This bag features a dedicated sleeping bag compartment, a large U-shaped main zip opening for easy access, and a hydration pocket compatible with a reservoir 3D Hydro (not included).Practical, it features adjustable binding loops for hiking poles and ice axes, expandable side pockets and an integrated rain cover. Its manufacture using 400D Polyester Ripstop and 420D Nylon without PFAS guarantees strength and durability. The Jade 53 RC is the ideal rucksack for hikers seeking lightness, comfort and functionality on the paths.
£181.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Gregory - Hiking day backpack - Jade 33 RC Ruby Red for Women - Size S/M Red S/M
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory Jade 33l Woman Backpack Blue XS-S Woman
£132.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Gregory - Hiking backpack - Jade 53 RC Midnight Navy for Women - Size S/M Navy S/M
£181.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Gregory - Women's Jade 20 LT RC - Walking backpack grey
£106.21
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 25 RC | Hiking backpack | yellow
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49