Gregory - Day backpacks - Jade 33 Rc Midnight Navy for Women - Size XS/S Navy XS/S

Gregory Jade 33l Woman Backpack Blue XS-S Woman

Gregory - Day backpacks - Jade 33 Rc Midnight Navy for Women - Size XS/S Navy XS/S

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Gregory Jade 33l Woman Backpack Blue XS-S Woman

1 working day(s)
£151.99
Delivery from £5.49

Gregory - Women's Jade 33 - Walking backpack size XS/S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£210.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gregory Jade 33 RC SM/MD | Hiking backpack | blue
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 33L Backpack Dark Grey Dark Blue Turquoise Women - S-M
£133.12
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
GREGORY backpack Jade 33 RC Backpack S / M Ruby Red
£135.00
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory Jade 33L Backpack Ruby Red Women - XS-S
£142.64
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Gregory Jade 33 RC SM/MD | Hiking backpack | green
£135.00
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Gregory - Day backpacks - Jade 33 Rc Midnight Navy for Women - Size XS/S Navy XS/S

Cheapest offer

The Jade 33 Rc Midnight Navy is a high-end day hiking backpack for women, developed by the brand Gregory.Inspired by its big brother (Zulu), this new model is very comfortable. The linear mesh frames are strategically placed on the back panel for added comfort. There are big pockets on the waist belt for your phone or other personal items.With a capacity of 33 litres, it's perfect for carrying your gear on any path. The padded braces have a smooth surface, and the breathable Mesh provides extra comfort. There is a designated spot for your hydration system, which is quite practical when you're walking for several hours.This bag has plenty of pockets so you can carry as much as possible (a top pocket with quick access and a Zip, and large stretch mesh side pockets for water bottles). You can attach your poles using the adjustable elastic attachment system . A tailor-made rain cover is, of course, included to keep your bag dry.The brand's Gregoryunique selling point: bags made from r
£139.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk