Gretsch SD Snare Drum - Black Hawk Mighty Mini - Full Range - 7-Ply Poplar Shell - Chrome Hardware - Black - 10"x5.5", BH-5510-BK

Gretsch Drums 10"x5,5" Mighty Mini Snare BK

Gretsch SD Snare Drum - Black Hawk Mighty Mini - Full Range - 7-Ply Poplar Shell - Chrome Hardware - Black - 10"x5.5", BH-5510-BK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.00
Free Delivery

Gretsch Mighty Mini 10 x 5.5 Snare Drum

Cheapest Price
1 day
£88.00
Delivery from £0.99

Gretsch SD Snare Drum - Black Hawk Mighty Mini - Full Range - 7-Ply Poplar Shell - Chrome Hardware - Black - 10"x5.5", BH-5510-BK

In stock
£95.95
Free Delivery
Gretsch SD Snare Drum - Black Hawk Mighty Mini - Full Range - 7-Ply Poplar Shell - Chrome Hardware - Black - 10"x5.5", BH-5510-BK

Cheapest offer

Compact power: The Gretsch Snare Drum Blackhawk Mighty Mini offers a bright, crisp, and powerful acoustic tone with its 7-ply poplar shell and 30° bearing edge. Versatile application: Thanks to the GTS mounting system, the snare can be used as a side snare for flexible drum set configurations. Robust construction: The 1.6 mm triple-flanged steel hoops and chrome hardware ensure stability and durability. Stylish design: The black finish gives the snare an elegant look and fits with any drum kit setup. Flexible sizes: Available in 10 x 5.5" and 12 x 5.5" variants, the Blackhawk Mighty Mini meets various drummers' needs.
£88.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Gretsch Snare Drum USA Brooklyn 14" x 5.5 Chrome Over Steel
£441.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Gretsch Drums 12"x5,5" Mighty Mini Snare BK
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Gretsch Renown Maple 14" x 5.5" Snare Drum Satin Tobacco Burst
£319.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Gretsch Full Range 12" x 5.5" Birch Snare Drum
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Gretsch Renown Maple 14" x 5.5" Snare Drum Silver Oyster Pearl
£319.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery