Grey WPC Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Vegetable Flower Box 75cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Grey 120x40x75 cm WPC Planter Flower Box Plant Tray

3-5 days
£192.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Wood-Plastic Composite Raised Garden Bed 75 x 120 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£214.00
Free Delivery

Grey WPC Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Vegetable Flower Box 75cm

£230.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed WPC Grey Outdoor Planter Pot Flower Box Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.59
Free Delivery

Grey WPC Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Vegetable Flower Box 75cm

Cheapest offer

Size: 75 x 40 x 75 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8720845720704 / MPN: 362566 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19059689931 / Compatible Plant Type: Flower / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Raised Bed / Department: Home & Garden / EAN: 8720845720704 / GTIN: 8720845720704 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 75 cm / Theme: Adult / Style: Modern / Item Weight: 11 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£97.99
ebay.co.uk