Foam Fitness Roller for Deep Tissue Massage Grid Muscle Trigger Point Muscles

GRID Foam Roller Trigger Point Black One Size

Foam Fitness Roller for Deep Tissue Massage Grid Muscle Trigger Point Muscles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Triggerpoint The Grid 1.0 Massage Roller Black 33 cm 33 cm Black

12 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99
Foam Fitness Roller for Deep Tissue Massage Grid Muscle Trigger Point Muscles

Cheapest offer

Type: Foam Roller / Muscle Group: Full Body / Features: Grid is the most versatile and comprehensive foam roller and work, Unique design allows for targeted massage, multi-density exterior constructed / Material: Foam / Sport/Activity: Gym & Training / Colour: Black
£26.99
ebay.co.uk