Triggerpoint The Grid 2.0 Massage Roller Orange 66 cm 66 cm Orange
TriggerPoint Grid 2.0 Hollow Core Foam Roller - Long Size for Massaging Large Areas of The Body,Firmer Than Traditional Foam Rollers for Muscle Recovery,Water and Sweat Resistant,66cm x 14cm, Orange
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.99
Free Delivery
Triggerpoint The Grid 2.0 Massage Roller Orange 66 cm 66 cm Orange
Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £5.49
Grid 2.0 Trigger Point
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery
Trigger Point 'The Grid' 2.0 Foam Roller - SS25
2 working days
£62.09
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Foam Fitness Roller for Deep Tissue Massage Grid Muscle Trigger Point Muscles
£26.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trigger Point GRID 1.0 Foam Roller, Orange
£24.99
24.99 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95