Grinders for BOSCH 601 3A6 02

Grinders BOSCH 0 601 3A6 020

Grinders for BOSCH 601 3A6 02

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.17
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 3A6 020 Grinder angular 125mm 230V GWS 12-125 S PR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.31
GBP 164.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PSM 100 A Multi sander 26000 OPM Black, Green, Red
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Random Orbit Sander PEX 220 A (220 W, in Carton Packaging)
£51.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Easysander 18V8 1 X 25Ah, Green
£99.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Grinders for BOSCH 601 3A6 02

Cheapest offer

Spindle thread: M14 / Number of tools: 1.0 pcs / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 601 3A6 020 / Number of RPM on idle gear: 11000.0 rev./min. / Quantity per set: 1.0 pcs / Power supply: Power supply / Disc diameter: 125.0 mm / Weight: 1.9 kg / Name: Grinder / Market / application: Professional / GPSR commodity marker: KONSUMENCKIE / Type: angle / Intended use (material): brick,ceramics,concrete,metal,pipes and profiles,wood / Voltage: 230.0 V / Model: GWS 12-125 S PROFESSIONAL / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Application: for cutting,for polishing / Country of Origin: Germany / Rated power: 1200.0 W
£154.17
ebay.co.uk