GripGrab Arctic 2 Waterproof Deep Winter Gravel Shoe Covers - Black / Medium / EU40 / EU41

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £3.95

Gripgrab Arctic 2 Overshoes Black EU 40-41

1 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

GripGrab Arctic 2 Waterproof Deep Winter Gravel Cycling Shoe Covers Zipless Neoprene Off-Road Mountain Bike Overshoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gripgrab Arctic 2 Waterproof Deep W Road Overshoes Black EU 46-47
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gripgrab Arctic 2 Waterproof Deep W Road Overshoes Black EU 42-43
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gripgrab Arctic 2 Waterproof Deep W Road Overshoes Black EU 38-39
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gripgrab Arctic 2 Waterproof Deep W Road Overshoes Black EU 48-49
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gripgrab Arctic 2 Waterproof Deep W Road Overshoes Black EU 40-41
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GripGrab Arctic 2 Waterproof Deep Winter Gravel Shoe Covers - Black / Medium / EU40 / EU41

Cheapest offer

The Arctic 2 Waterproof Deep Winter Gravel Shoe Cover is engineered for extreme winter gravel rides, combining durability and insulation. Constructed with 5mm bio-based neoprene and a recycled fleece lining, it keeps feet warm and dry in cold, wet conditions. IntelliSeal™ technology with fully waterproof seams provides complete moisture protection. Crank rub protection and an anti-abrasion tread pad enhance durability, while a reinforced toe cap withstands the rigors of gravel terrain. Designed for performance, it delivers reliable warmth and resilience on the toughest winter rides. Features 5 mm bio-based neoprene: Keeping your feet warm and dry in cold weather conditions. Reinforced toe cap: Endures the hard terrain of gravel riding. Recycled fleece lining: Providing excellent thermal insulation during winter rides. IntelliSeal™ technology: Combined with fully waterproofed seams. Crank rub protection: Protecting the shoe covers from wear and tear. Anti-abrasion tread pad: Providing a
£59.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.