Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan S 130x172x5mm Chrome

GROHE 37624000 | Arena Cosmopolitan Actuation Plate

Used Offers from

Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan S 130x172x5mm Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£67.36
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 37624000 | Arena Cosmopolitan Actuation Plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.95
Free Delivery

Grohe 37624000 Arena Cosmopolitan S Flush plate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery

GROHE 37624000 | Arena Cosmopolitan Actuation Plate

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.14
Free Delivery

GROHE 37624000 | Arena Cosmopolitan Actuation Plate

In stock
£74.58
Free Delivery

GROHE 37624000 | Arena Cosmopolitan Actuation Plate

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£88.53
Delivery from £8.69

GROHE 37624000 | Arena Cosmopolitan Actuation Plate

In stock
£90.63
Free Delivery

Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Finish: Chrome

Small Delivery
£107.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe Concealed Cistern Rapid SL with Arena Cosmopolitan S flush plate 1130x500x165mm Chrome
£223.45
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan S 130x172x5mm Chrome

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Arena Cosmopolitan S · Manufacturer number: 37624000 · Colour: Chrome Dimensions: · 130 x 172 x 5 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Trigger Type: Manual · Water Saving: Yes · Double flush and Start-Stop button · Front release · For AV1 flush valve · For GD 2 flush tank · With GROHE StarLight technology: Smooth and bright surface, resistant to corrosion, scratches and tarnishing · With GROHE EcoJoy technology: Water saving · Included in delivery: Flush plate with magnetic holder and fixing brackets · Order separately: Grohe concealed cistern and maintenance shaft 40911001
£67.36
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk