Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan S Alphine White Brass 37624SH0

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£55.48
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Arena Cosmopolitan S Flush Plate Alpine White 37624SH0

In stock
£72.84
Free Delivery

Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Finish: Alpine White

Small Delivery
£90.80
Free Delivery

GROHE Arena Cosmopolitan S Flush Plate Alpine White 37624SH0

3-5 days
£93.52
Free Delivery
Grohe Flush Plate Arena Cosmopolitan S Alphine White Brass 37624SH0

Cheapest offer

The GROHE Arena Cosmopolitan flush plate in Alpine White blends two classic GROHE shapes - the rectangle and the lozenge - to create a stylish design that is a perfect finishing touch in any modern bathroom space. The smaller size (130 x 172 mm) is new to the range and ensures you have a choice that is right for your bathroom design. With a durable and easy-to-clean GROHE StarLight coating, the wall plate has a scratch-resistant finish that will last a lifetime. It’s eco-friendly, too. The dual flush system allows you to select a flush volume of either 3 or 6 litres (or 3 and 4.5 litres in some ceramic bodies) and it’s possible to stop a full flush with the small button. The GROHE EcoJoy flush technology also reduces your water consumption by up to 50%! Installation, which requires a dedicated revision shaft (40 911 000), is simple and tool-free. The GROHE Arena Cosmopolitan flush plate - a bathroom upgrade that balances sleek modern style with performance you can trust! Main charact
£55.48
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Grohe Skate Air Vertical Installation Flush Plate - Phantom Black
£93.19
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Wall Plate, Stainless Steel Chrome 43901000
£232.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Flush Plate Cover Chrome Electronic Without water saver 42421000
£240.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.56
Grohe Flush Plate Cover Chrome Electronic Without water saver 42359000
£326.87
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Flush Plate Stainless Steel Electronic Without water saver 42440SD0
£452.06
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90