Grohe Bauedge S-size Cold Start Basin Tap W/ Pop Up Waste Chrome 23559001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Small Basin Taps Grohe BauEdge EcoJoy with pop-up waste set and ColdStart Chrome

2-3 weeks
£75.03
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Bauedge S-Size Cold Start Basin Mixer Tap With Pop Up Waste - Chrome

Small Delivery
£82.54
Free Delivery
Grohe Bauedge S-size Cold Start Basin Tap W/ Pop Up Waste Chrome 23559001

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4005176556326 / MPN: 299430 / Material: Brass / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18065152231 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Bathroom Sink / Colour: Chrome / Brand: GROHE / Type: Basin Tap / EAN: 4005176556326 / GTIN: 4005176556326 / Number of Tap Holes: 1 / Number of Tap Handles: 1 / Item Height: See Description / Model: 299430 / Manufacturer: Grohe / Handle Type: Lever / Finish: Brass / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: Germany
£69.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Basin Mixer Tap BauEdge 1/2" S-Size 23356000
£44.42
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Bauedge Basin Mixer 1/2"S-Size Chrome 23329000
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Hung Toilet Grohe BauEdge Keramik deep flush Alpin White
£149.34
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
GROHE Bauedge Basin Mixer 1/2"S-Size Chrome 23802000
£43.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freestanding Toilet Grohe BauEdge Keramik Alpin White
£176.41
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99