Grohe Cartridge for flush mounting for SmartControl Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£38.44
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Built-in smatcontrol Cartridge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£52.34
Delivery from £77.00

GROHE Cartridge 48359 For SmartControl Concealed Installation

Will usually delivered within 43 - 50 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.12
Delivery from £43.58

GROHE Built-in smatcontrol Cartridge

In stock
£54.37
Free Delivery

GROHE Built-in smatcontrol Cartridge

In stock
£54.38
Free Delivery

Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl Shower Smart Flow Control NEW 48359000 (48359 000)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.42
Free Delivery

Grohe Cartridge 48359000 For Plumbing Repair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.46
Free Delivery

Grohe Cartridge For Concealed Mixer

Small Delivery
£59.74
Free Delivery

Grohe Smartcontrol Chrome Cartridge For Concealed Push Button, Model 48359000

1-3 working days
£59.94
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Grohe Cartridge for flush mounting for SmartControl Chrome

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Manufacturer number: 48359000 · Colour: Chrome Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Mounting nut and mounting template included
£38.44
Unknown
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Tap Cartridge Grohe 48518000 Chrome
£25.92
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Cartridge 46588000
Free Delivery
Grohe Thermostatic cartridge 1/2" Chrome 47948000
£100.60
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Universal Thermostatic compact cartridge 1/2"
£71.80
Compare 13 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Universal Wax thermo - element - cartridge 3/4"
£128.88
Compare 7 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90