GROHE Essence Wall Mounted Bath Spout (Male Thread 1/2 Inch, Projection 221 mm), Supersteel, 13449DC1

GROHE Essence New Bath Spout Supersteel 13449DC1

GROHE Essence Wall Mounted Bath Spout (Male Thread 1/2 Inch, Projection 221 mm), Supersteel, 13449DC1

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£149.49
Free Delivery

Wall-Mounted Bath Tap Grohe Essence Supersteel

Unknown
£176.37
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Essence Wall Mounted Bath Spout (Male Thread 1/2 Inch, Projection 221 mm), Supersteel, 13449DC1

Cheapest offer

Wall mounted Mousseur male thread 1/2" Projection 221 mm, Weight: 2.0282528104 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
£149.49
Unknown
amazon.co.uk